A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DATE | DAY | GAME # | VISITOR | HOME | C | JV | V | TOURNAMENT TEAMS/NOTES | |||||||||||||||||
2 | GIRLS | 12/18/19 | WED | T | DOC LARSON | Wasilla | TBA | Chugiak | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | GIRLS | 12/19/19 | THURS | 5 | South | Bartlett | 3:30 PM | 6:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | BOYS | 12/19/19 | THURS | 5 | South | Bartlett | 5:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | GIRLS | 12/19/19 | THURS | 5 | Service | Dimond | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | moved to 2/21 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | GIRLS | 12/19/19 | THURS | 5 | Chugiak | Eagle River | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | GIRLS | 12/19/19 | THURS | 5 | West | East | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | BOYS | 12/19/19 | THURS | T | SHS TIPOFF | Service | TBA | South (varsity) Chugiak Service | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | BOYS | 12/19/19 | THURS | T | SoHi TIPOFF | SoHi | TBA | Eagle River V only | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | BOYS | 12/19/19 | THURS | T | DOC LARSON | Wasilla | TBA | East Bartlett | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | GIRLS | 12/19/19 | THURS | T | DOC LARSON | Wasilla | TBA | Chugiak | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | GIRLS | 12/20/19 | FRI | NC | Bartlett | Palmer | 12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | BOYS | 12/20/19 | FRI | NC | Bartlett | Palmer | 1:30 PM | 4:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | GIRLS | 12/20/19 | FRI | NC | Service | Soldotna | 5:15 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | |||||||||||||||||
15 | BOYS | 12/20/19 | FRI | 5 | Service | Dimond | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | moved to 1/28 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | BOYS | 12/20/19 | FRI | 5 | Chugiak | Eagle River | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | BOYS | 12/20/19 | FRI | 5 | West | East | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | BOYS | 12/20/19 | FRI | T | SHS TIPOFF | Service | TBA | South (varsity) Service Chugiak | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | BOYS | 12/20/19 | THURS | T | SoHi TIPOFF | SoHi | TBA | Eagle River V only | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | GIRLS | 12/20/19 | FRI | T | DOC LARSON | Wasilla | TBA | Chugiak | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | BOYS | 12/20/19 | FRI | T | DOC LARSON | Wasilla | TBA | East Bartlett | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | GIRLS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Dimond | Bartlett | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | moved to 1/11 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | GIRLS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Chugiak | East | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | GIRLS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Eagle River | South | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | BOYS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Dimond | Bartlett | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | BOYS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Chugiak | East | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | BOYS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Eagle River | South | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | BOYS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Service | West | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | GIRLS | 12/21/19 | SAT | NC | Service | Soldotna | 5:15 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | |||||||||||||||||
30 | BOYS | 12/21/19 | SAT | T | SHS TIPOFF | Service | TBA | South (varsity) Service Chugiak | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | BOYS | 12/21/19 | SAT | T | SoHi TIPOFF | SoHi | TBA | Eagle River V only | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | GIRLS | 12/21/19 | SAT | T | DOC LARSON | Wasilla | TBA | Chugiak | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | BOYS | 12/21/19 | SAT | T | DOC LARSON | Wasilla | TBA | East Bartlett | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | GIRLS | 12/21/19 | SAT | 11 | Service | West | 11:30 AM | moved to 2/18 | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | GIRLS | 12/26-12/30 | T | Service | Phoenix, AZ | |||||||||||||||||||||
36 | BOYS | 12/26-12/31 | T | Cactus jam | Phoenix, AZ | South V only | ||||||||||||||||||||
37 | GIRLS | 12/26-12/30 | T | West | Vegas, NV | |||||||||||||||||||||
38 | GIRLS | 12/26-12/29 | T | Capital Classic | Juneau | East V | ||||||||||||||||||||
39 | BOYS | 12/26-12/30 | T | Service | Phoenix, AZ | |||||||||||||||||||||
40 | GIRLS | 12/26-12/31 | T | GREEN VALLEY GATOR WINTER CLASSIC | Dimond V only | |||||||||||||||||||||
41 | BOYS | 12/26-12/29 | T | Capital Classic | Juneau | |||||||||||||||||||||
42 | BOYS | 12/27/19 | FRI | T | Clarke Cochran | Ketchikan | TBA | WEST | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | GIRLS | 12/28/19 | SAT | T | Clarke Cochran | Ketchikan | TBA | Eagle River South | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | BOYS | 12/28/19 | SAT | T | Clarke Cochran | Ketchikan | TBA | WEST | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | GIRLS | 12/29/19 | SUN | T | Clarke Cochran | Ketchikan | TBA | Eagle River South | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | BOYS | 12/29/19 | SUN | T | Clarke Cochran | Ketchikan | TBA | WEST | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | GIRLS | 1/2/20 | WED | NC | Bartlett | Thunder Mountain | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
48 | GIRLS | 1/3/20 | THURS | NC | Bartlett | Juneau | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
49 | BOYS | 1/4/20 | SAT | NC | Thunder Mountain | South | 6:30 PM | NEW AS OF 12/16/19 | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | GIRLS | 1/4/20 | FRI | NC | Bartlett | Juneau | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
51 | BOYS | 1/6/20 | MON | NC | Palmer | Service | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | moved from 1/9 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | GIRLS | 1/6/20 | MON | NC | Palmer | South | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | NEW AS OF 11/22 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | BOYS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | Service | Bartlett | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | GIRLS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | West | Chugiak | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | BOYS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | South | Dimond | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
56 | GIRLS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | East | Eagle River | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | BOYS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | Eagle River | East | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
58 | GIRLS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | Bartlett | Service | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | JV moved to 1/13 | |||||||||||||||||
59 | GIRLS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | Dimond | South | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | BOYS | 1/8/20 | WED | 1 | Chugiak | West | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
61 | GIRLS | 1/9/20 | THURS | NC | Service | Palmer | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | BOYS | 1/9/20 | THURS | NC | Palmer | Service | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | |||||||||||||||||
63 | GIRLS | 1/9/20 | THURS | NC | Colony | Bartlett | 5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | Changed to 1/30 | |||||||||||||||||
64 | BOYS | 1/9/20 | THURS | NC | East | Colony | 7:30 PM | moved to 2/8 | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | GIRLS | 1/9/20 | THURS | NC | East | Colony | 5:30 PM | TIME CHANGE | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | BOYS | 1/9/20 | THURS | T | DIMOND PREP | Dimond | TBA | Dimond, Palmer, Kodiak, Wasilla, Grace, West Valley, Chugiak, Juneau, | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | GIRLS | 1/9-1/11 | TH, F, SAT | T | WEST VALLEY | West Valley | TBA | Bartlett | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | BOYS | 1/10/20 | FRI | NC | Bartlett | Grace | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | GIRLS | 1/10/20 | FRI | T | Barrow Tourny | Barrow | TBA | West, Dimond V | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | BOYS | 1/10/20 | FRI | T | DIMOND PREP | Dimond | TBA | Dimond, Palmer, Kodiak, Wasilla, Grace, West Valley, Chugiak, Juneau | ||||||||||||||||||
71 | GIRLS | 1/10/20 | FRI | T | Barrow Tourny | Barrow | TBA | West, Dimond V | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | GIRLS | 1/11/20 | SAT | 2 | South | Service | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | moved from 1/18 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | GIRLS | 1/11/20 | SAT | 11 | Dimond | Bartlett | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Moved from 12/21, Moved again to 1/27 | |||||||||||||||||
74 | BOYS | 1/11/20 | SAT | 2 | South | Service | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | moved from 1/18 | |||||||||||||||||
75 | GIRLS | 1/11/20 | SAT | NC | Wasilla | Chugiak | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | moved to 1/23 | ||||||||||||||||
76 | BOYS | 1/11/20 | SAT | NC | Bartlett | Palmer | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | JV and V moved 2/24 | ||||||||||||||||
77 | BOYS | 1/11/20 | SAT | T | DIMOND PREP | Dimond | TBA | Dimond, Palmer, Kodiak, Wasilla, Grace, West Valley, Chugiak, Juneau | ||||||||||||||||||
78 | GIRLS | 1/13/20 | MON | JV C 8/ V 1 | South | Dimond | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day (moved c/jv from 2/5) | ||||||||||||||||
79 | GIRLS | 1/13/20 | MON | 1 | Service | Bartlett | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day | |||||||||||||||||
80 | BOYS | 1/13/20 | MON | 1 | Service | Bartlett | 7:30 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day | ||||||||||||||||||
81 | BOYS | 1/13/20 | MON | 1 | South | Dimond | 7:30 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | BOYS | 1/13/20 | MON | NC | Eagle River | Redington | 4:30 PM | Venue Change | ||||||||||||||||||
83 | GIRLS | 1/13/20 | MON | NC | Eagle River | Redington | 6:00 PM | Venue Change | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | GIRLS | 1/13/20 | MON | 1 | Eagle River | East | 6:00 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | BOYS | 1/13/20 | MON | 1 | Eagle River | East | 7:30 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | GIRLS | 1/13/20 | MON | 1 | Chugiak | West | 6:00 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | BOYS | 1/13/20 | MON | 1 | Chugiak | West | 7:30 PM | Moved from 1/7 Cultural Day | ||||||||||||||||||
88 | BOYS | 1/14/20 | TUES | NC | ACS | Service | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | No team/ time change | |||||||||||||||||
89 | BOYS | 1/14/20 | TUES | NC | West | Colony | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
90 | GIRLS | 1/14/20 | TUES | NC | ACS | Service | 6:00 PM | No team | ||||||||||||||||||
91 | GIRLS | 1/15/20 | WED | 2 | East | DImond | 3:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Moved from 1/18 | |||||||||||||||||
92 | GIRLS | 1/15/20 | WED | NC | Colony | Chugiak | 3:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | Change in Venue | ||||||||||||||||
93 | BOYS | 1/15/20 | WED | 2 | East | DImond | 4:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Moved from 1/18 | |||||||||||||||||
94 | BOYS | 1/15/20 | WED | NC | Thunder Mountain | Bartlett | 6:30 PM | |||||||||||||||||||
95 | BOYS | 1/15/20 | WED | NC | Kethikan | East | 7:30 PM | |||||||||||||||||||
96 | GIRLS | 1/16/20 | THURS | NC | West | Colony | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | |||||||||||||||||
97 | BOYS | 1/16/20 | THURS | NC | Palmer | East | 5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | ||||||||||||||||||
98 | GIRLS | 1/16/20 | THURS | 2 | East | Dimond | 6:00 PM | Moved from 1/17 | ||||||||||||||||||
99 | BOYS | 1/16/20 | THURS | 2 | East | Dimond | 7:30 PM | Moved from 1/17 | ||||||||||||||||||
100 | BOYS | 1/16/20 | THURS | T | GCS TOURNY | GCS | Eagle river JV only * |